XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Veterano B"
Página 1 de 10, mostrando 100 corredores de un total de 921
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
155
34
ENRIQUE QUESADA ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS
00:32:05
00:31:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
172
35
ALFONSO GUASCH AGUILAR
00:32:23
00:30:53
CORRECAMINOS S.D.
NO
181
37
JUAN VTE PEREZ GARCIA
00:32:34
00:31:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
411
38
EDUARDO MALAGON LUESMA
00:37:46
00:35:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
787
39
SILVERIO RUBIO AVILES
00:46:35
00:43:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
553
42
ALVARO COTTEREAU BADIOLA
00:40:57
00:40:15
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
791
44
JOSE IGNACIO SERRANO MONJAS
00:46:43
00:42:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
449
51
ANTONIO ALMERO PEÑA
00:38:31
00:34:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
881
52
JOSE MARTOS BERMUDO
00:52:03
00:46:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
883
54
JOSEP FERRAN BAIXAULI CHORNET
00:52:18
00:47:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
708
56
JOSE LUIS CASTELLANO BLANCO
00:44:12
00:41:57
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
689
57
LUIS ALAMA RUIZ
00:43:46
00:40:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
421
59
ALEJANDRO KHOURAIN GARCIA
00:38:04
00:36:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
284
60
RAMIRO BURBANO
00:34:47
00:33:06
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
315
62
PEDRO PASCUAL. BLAZQUEZ
00:35:46
00:33:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
836
65
PORFIRIO GONZALEZ CEPRIAN
00:49:00
00:44:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
219
66
JOSE ENRIQUE MONDRAGON BALAGUER
00:33:28
00:32:42
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
808
67
JOAQUIN CUESTA RINCON
00:47:22
00:42:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
378
68
JOSE SANCHEZ PERIS
00:37:22
00:36:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
319
74
MIGUEL ANGEL CODOÑER DASI
00:35:51
00:33:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
569
75
JUAN GONZALEZ ESCRICHE
00:41:14
00:36:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
647
76
FRANCISCO GANDIA PALLAS
00:42:47
00:39:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
705
79
ANTONIO DOALLO
00:44:08
00:40:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
486
82
JOAQUIN CASTELLO BANACLOCHE
00:39:19
00:38:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
331
85
ANTONIO ECIJA MOLINA
00:36:10
00:34:41
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
750
89
JESUS FITA
00:45:18
00:43:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
441
91
CARLOS GAGO LANA
00:38:24
00:34:18
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
528
93
AMALIO CANO GOMEZ
00:40:07
00:35:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
466
98
JOSE EXPOSITO FORT
00:38:58
00:35:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
432
100
SALVADOR ZABALLOS RODA
00:38:14
00:37:00
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
143
101
FELIX SANCHIS GIMENEZ
00:31:56
00:30:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
714
103
ANTONIO PARIENTE MARTIN
00:44:28
00:39:24
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
711
108
MIQUEL NAVARRO PLA
00:44:22
00:40:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
674
110
CONSUELO EXPOSITO FORT
00:43:27
00:39:30
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
273
111
JAVIER ALANDES MELENDEZ
00:34:35
00:32:51
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
728
112
SANTIAGO CEJALVO ALGARRA
00:45:03
00:40:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
884
113
ANTONIO BAIXAULI RODRIGO
00:52:18
00:47:31
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
850
114
ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ FONTANA
00:49:41
00:47:08
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
673
119
RAFA RUIZ CAMACHO
00:43:24
00:38:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
348
123
ROBERTO LILLO
00:36:42
00:32:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
592
820
VICENT FERRER VIDAL
00:41:37
00:39:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
356
827
MIGUEL ANGEL MONSALVE DOLZ
00:36:49
00:34:50
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
340
3770
LORENZO MONZON CLIMENT
00:36:23
00:34:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
562
3772
JOSE CARLOS OROPESA PINEDO
00:41:05
00:37:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
266
3776
SALVADOR GARCIA INGLADA
00:34:30
00:32:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
523
3777
JOSE VERDEJO GIMENEZ
00:40:02
00:39:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
492
3782
JUAN MANUEL PARDO TAMARIT
00:39:22
00:38:28
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
352
3786
AMADO RAMON GIMENEZ
00:36:45
00:34:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
685
3814
RAFAEL DE LA LUNA RAGA
00:43:41
00:41:06
VIA AUGUSTA C.A.
NO
369
3819
FLORENCIO MORIL LOPEZ
00:37:06
00:36:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
391
3821
FRANCISCO NAVARRO MAS
00:37:31
00:36:15
BIT A BIT RUNNING
NO
763
3827
JUAN CARLOS PINILLA GARCIA
00:45:34
00:41:38
PEUS LLEUGERS C.A.
NO
66
3829
XAVIER CUENCA VALIENTE
00:29:21
00:29:05
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
715
3830
MIGUEL IGNACIO CAMPOS ALARCON
00:44:28
00:41:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
3834
PEDRO CRESPO MARTINEZ
00:32:35
00:31:47
ES POSIBLE C.D.
NO
809
3838
VICTOR DE NALDA MARTINEZ
00:47:23
00:44:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
316
3850
XIMO PENYALVER I ZURIAGA
00:35:48
00:34:19
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
822
3852
JESUS ANTONIO MARTINEZ VICENT
00:47:56
00:43:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
865
3862
JUAN ALFONSO TORRES AREVALO
00:50:53
00:47:10
3XTREME
NO
393
3869
JUAN CARLOS HERREROS GALIANA
00:37:33
00:35:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
609
3871
FRANCISCO MONTES PEÑARRUBIA
00:42:03
00:37:57
VON HIPPEL-LINDAU PAIPORTA C. A.
NO
605
3889
JOSE ANTONIO DE LA VARGA CHANA
00:42:01
00:39:26
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
648
3899
FRANCISCO ARTIAGA GRAMUNTELL
00:42:47
00:41:51
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
645
3900
FRANCISCO NOGUERA ALEPUZ
00:42:45
00:41:49
POBLA DE VALLBONA C.A.
NO
646
3902
ANGEL SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
00:42:45
00:41:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
768
3906
JORDI VERGER ANDREU
00:45:42
00:41:16
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
551
3910
JOSE ANGEL NAVARRO SARRIAS
00:40:55
00:36:04
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
12
3912
NOUREDDINE AHLAM EZIDANI
00:26:53
00:26:51
MASSAMAGRELL C.A.
NO
778
3915
BENITO YUBERO NAVARRO
00:46:14
00:45:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
386
3929
PABLO AUSIN VILAS
00:37:28
00:36:16
SOM PASSATGE
NO
289
3931
FRANCISCO SANJAIME PASCUAL
00:35:02
00:32:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
420
3941
RAFAEL ARIAS RIVAS
00:38:00
00:37:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
538
3947
LUIS LOPEZ SORIA
00:40:32
00:39:05
IES BENIMAMET
NO
740
3948
ISMAEL CAZORLA LLABRES
00:45:14
00:43:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
586
3949
JOSE ANTONIO GARCIA TEJEDOR
00:41:33
00:39:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
424
3958
JOSE FRANCISCO ROCAFULL NAVARRE
00:38:05
00:36:45
IES BENIMAMET
NO
871
3963
LLUIS SANTANA VALLS
00:51:27
00:49:41
IES BENIMAMET
NO
882
3972
ENRIQUE NAVARRO ALEJANDRO
00:52:09
00:47:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
665
3979
JUAN JOSE LLOVET MARTINEZ
00:43:12
00:42:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
584
4011
VICENTE MARTINEZ SAEZ
00:41:32
00:39:27
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
387
4014
JOSE LUIS MONTEAGUDO MUÑOZ
00:37:28
00:35:07
CARESPORT.ES
NO
617
4042
VICTOR MANUEL GARCIA SANCHEZ
00:42:15
00:40:03
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
434
4044
MANUEL SALIDO GUTIERREZ
00:38:16
00:37:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
239
4046
ANTONIO GONZALEZ VALDERAS
00:33:57
00:33:18
CARESPORT.ES
NO
739
4047
GABRIEL LARA FENOY
00:45:13
00:43:26
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
357
4051
ENRIQUE ATIENZA DONDERIS
00:36:49
00:35:28
ROLLITO MARCHOSO
NO
783
4055
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ SAIZ
00:46:26
00:45:12
ROMPIENDO LÍMITES
NO
501
4063
JOAQUIN GARCIA BELTRAN
00:39:31
00:37:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
488
4072
ANDRES MARTINEZ GUIJOSA
00:39:20
00:38:36
HORTA SUD, PENYA ATL.
NO
838
4075
JOSE ANGEL SANCHEZ MEDINA
00:49:07
00:44:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
371
4080
EUSEBIO ZAMORA SAIZ
00:37:07
00:36:25
TORRENT CORRE
NO
30
4082
JOSE MARTI ALBIÑANA
00:28:11
00:27:31
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
320
4099
CARLOS CALLEJA BELINCHON
00:35:52
00:34:58
ELS SITGES BURJASSOT C.A.
NO
556
4108
DAVID RIERA LOPEZ
00:40:58
00:38:51
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
548
4112
FRANCISCO MIGUEL MIRAS ALCAIDE
00:40:52
00:39:00
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
529
4113
MIGUEL ANGEL PRADAS VALERO
00:40:08
00:38:02
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
374
4115
DAVID VALENTIN BARASES POLO
00:37:19
00:35:30
DETORAS.ES ATLETISMO
NO
438
4118
ANTONIO LOPEZ HERNANDEZ
00:38:22
00:38:13
ATLETISMO VILLAR
NO
317
4127
JOSE VICENTE NOGUEROLES LAZARO
00:35:49
00:35:49
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
666
4139
ISIDRO BASCUÑANA SANCHIS
00:43:15
00:42:03
COLLA PAROTET
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Siguiente >>